SJET 2019 U8/U10
1.Runde :
1: Mona Svjetlica - Niels Szczepanski 0:1
-: Yannic Böhler - spielfrei 1k:0k
-: Aditya Kakalur - spielfrei :0k
-: David Gutkin - spielfrei :0k
2: Marco Laue - Ruthvika Majji 1:0
3: Yelisei Pecoraro - Finn Nebl 1:0
2.Runde :
1: Niels Szczepanski - Marco Laue 1:0
2: Yannic Böhler - Yelisei Pecoraro 0:1
-: David Gutkin - spielfrei :0k
-: Aditya Kakalur - spielfrei :0k
3: Finn Nebl - Ruthvika Majji 0:1
-: Mona Svjetlica - spielfrei 1k:0k
3.Runde :
1: Marco Laue - Yannic Böhler 0:1
2: Mona Svjetlica - Finn Nebl 0:1
-: Ruthvika Majji - spielfrei 1k:0k
-: David Gutkin - spielfrei :0k
-: Aditya Kakalur - spielfrei :0k
3: Yelisei Pecoraro - Niels Szczepanski 0:1
4.Runde :
1: Yannic Böhler - Niels Szczepanski 0.5:0.5
-: Ruthvika Majji - spielfrei :0k
2: David Gutkin - Hayko Martirosyan 0:1
3: Aditya Kakalur - Marco Laue 1:0
-: Finn Nebl - spielfrei 1k:0k
-: Mona Svjetlica - spielfrei :0k
5.Runde :
1: Niels Szczepanski - Aditya Kakalur 0:1
-: Ruthvika Majji - spielfrei :0k
2: Finn Nebl - David Gutkin 0:1
-: Mona Svjetlica - spielfrei :0k
-: Marco Laue - spielfrei 1k:0k
3: Hayko Martirosyan - Yannic Böhler 1:0
6.Runde :
1: Aditya Kakalur - Hayko Martirosyan 1:0
-: Ruthvika Majji - spielfrei :0k
-: Yannic Böhler - spielfrei 1k:0k
2: David Gutkin - Niels Szczepanski 0:1
3: Marco Laue - Finn Nebl 1:0
-: Mona Svjetlica - spielfrei :0k
7.Runde :
-: Niels Szczepanski - spielfrei :0k
-: Aditya Kakalur - spielfrei 1k:0k
-: Yannic Böhler - spielfrei :0k
1: Ruthvika Majji - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
-: Marco Laue - spielfrei :0k
-: Finn Nebl - spielfrei :0k
2: Kiyan Hemmati-Zangalani - David Gutkin 0:1
8.Runde :
-: Niels Szczepanski - spielfrei :0k
1: Ruthvika Majji - Aditya Kakalur 1:0
-: Yannic Böhler - spielfrei :0k
-: Marco Laue - spielfrei :0k
2: David Gutkin - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
-: Finn Nebl - spielfrei :0k
9.Runde :
-: Niels Szczepanski - spielfrei :0k
-: David Gutkin - spielfrei 1k:0k
-: Yannic Böhler - spielfrei :0k
-: Marco Laue - spielfrei :0k
-: Finn Nebl - spielfrei :0k
1: Mona Svjetlica - Aditya Kakalur 0:1
2: Kiyan Hemmati-Zangalani - Ruthvika Majji 1:0
10.Runde :
1: Aditya Kakalur - David Gutkin 0:1
2: Niels Szczepanski - Ruthvika Majji 0:1
3: Finn Nebl - Yannic Böhler 0:1
4: Mona Svjetlica - Marco Laue 0:1
11.Runde :
1: Aditya Kakalur - Finn Nebl 1:0
2: Ruthvika Majji - Yannic Böhler 0:1
3: Niels Szczepanski - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
4: Marco Laue - David Gutkin 0:1
12.Runde :
1: David Gutkin - Ruthvika Majji 1:0
2: Yannic Böhler - Mona Svjetlica 1:0
3: Marco Laue - Aditya Kakalur 0:1
4: Finn Nebl - Niels Szczepanski 0:1
Platz Name Verein Pkte. W.1 W.2 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1 Aditya Kakalur HSK 7.0 31.50 6.00 * * * 6w1 3s1 9w1 *1k 5s0 8s1 2w0 7w1 6s1
2 David Gutkin MAT 7.0 29.50 6.00 * * * 9w0 7s1 3w0 11s1 8w1 *1k 1s1 6s1 5w1
3 Niels Szczepanski DIA 6.5 35.50 6.00 8s1 6w1 10s1 4s0.5 1w0 2s1 * * * 5w0 8w1 7s1
4 Yannic Böhler SSH 6.5 22.50 4.00 *1k 10w0 6s1 3w0.5 9s0 *1k * * * 7s1 5s1 8w1
5 Ruthvika Majji SWH 5.0 36.00 4.00 6s0 7s1 *1k * * * 8w1 1w1 11s0 3s1 4w0 2s0
6 Marco Laue MAT 4.0 42.00 3.00 5w1 3s0 4w0 1s0 *1k 7w1 * * * 8s1 2w0 1w0
7 Finn Nebl WBG 2.0 39.00 1.00 10s0 5w0 8s1 *1k 2w0 6s0 * * * 4w0 1s0 3w0
8 Mona Svjetlica MAT 1.0 44.50 0.00 3w0 *1k 7w0 * * * 5s0 2s0 1w0 6w0 3s0 4s0
A Hayko Martirosyan HSK 2.0 20.50 2.00 * * * 2s1 4w1 1s0 * * * * * *
A Yelisei Pecoraro HSK 2.0 15.00 2.00 7w1 4s1 3w0 * * * * * * * * *
A Kiyan Hemmati-Zangalani HSK 2.0 12.00 1.00 *_ *_ *_ *_ *_ *_ 2w0 *1k 5w1 * * *
Turnierverwaltung 4.12 W.1=Buchholz W.2=Gewinnpartien-Wertung
15.12.2019